Spieltermine
Tag Spieldatum Uhrzeit Sptg. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Saison Spielstätte
So 28.08.2016 09:00 1 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 28.08.2016 11:00 1 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II TuS 08 Senne 1 II 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 28.08.2016 13:00 1 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld TuS Quelle III (zzg.) 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 04.09.2016 11:00 2 Frauen Kreisliga A SC Halle TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) 16/17 Sportplatz Schulzentrum / Masch (Kunstrasen)
So 04.09.2016 15:00 2 Kreisliga C 2 FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II 16/17 Sportplatz Ravensberger Straße (Kunstrasen)
So 04.09.2016 2 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld spielfrei 16/17
So 11.09.2016 10:00 3 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) FTSV TuS Ost Bielefeld 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 11.09.2016 11:00 3 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II Kickers 81 Sennestadt 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 11.09.2016 13:00 3 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld SC Hicret Bielefeld III 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 18.09.2016 15:00 4 Frauen Kreisliga A SpVg. Versmold (9er) TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) 16/17 Sportanlage Kunstrasenplatz Versmold 
So 18.09.2016 15:00 4 Kreisliga C 2 Sportfreunde Sennestadt TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II 16/17 Sportplatz Travestraße (Platz A) (Rasenplatz)
So 18.09.2016 10:45 4 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Langenheide III (9er) TuS Union 02 Bielefeld 16/17 Langenheider Alm (Kunstrasen)
So 25.09.2016 10:00 5 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) SV Häger 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 25.09.2016 09:00 5 Kreisliga C 2 SV Roj Bielefeld II TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II 16/17 Sportplatz Ravensberger Straße (Kunstrasen)
So 25.09.2016 15:00 5 Kreisliga C 3 GSV Cosmos Bielefeld TuS Union 02 Bielefeld 16/17 Sportplatz Ravensberger Straße (Kunstrasen)
So 02.10.2016 12:00 6 Frauen Kreisliga A TSV Amshausen TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) 16/17 Sportplatz Amshausen (Nebenplatz, Kunstrasen)
So 02.10.2016 11:00 6 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II SV Ubbedissen II 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 02.10.2016 13:00 6 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld Sportfreunde Sennestadt II 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 09.10.2016 13:00 7 Frauen Kreisliga A SG Hesseln (9er) TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) 16/17 Sportplatz Hesseln (Rasenplatz)
So 09.10.2016 10:30 7 Kreisliga C 2 SuK Canlar Bielefeld III TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II 16/17 Sportpark Gadderbaum (Kunstrasen)
So 09.10.2016 15:00 7 Kreisliga C 3 SG Hesseln III TuS Union 02 Bielefeld 16/17 Sportplatz Hesseln (Rasenplatz)
So 16.10.2016 10:00 8 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) VfL Theesen (9er) 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 16.10.2016 11:00 8 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II SpVg. Heepen II 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 16.10.2016 13:00 8 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld TuS 08 Senne 1 III 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 23.10.2016 10:00 9 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen (9er) TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) 16/17 Osningstadion Hillegossen (Rasenplatz)
So 23.10.2016 13:00 9 Kreisliga C 2 SV Brackwede III TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II 16/17 Sportplatz Gleisdreieck (Hartplatz)
So 23.10.2016 12:30 9 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen II TuS Union 02 Bielefeld 16/17 Osningstadion Hillegossen (Rasenplatz)
So 30.10.2016 10:00 10 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) Spvg. Steinhagen 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 30.10.2016 10 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II spielfrei 16/17
So 30.10.2016 13:00 10 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld Türkgücü Sennestadt II 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 06.11.2016 17:00 11 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Solbad Ravensberg (9er) TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) 16/17 Sportplatz Kleekamp (Kunstrasen)
So 06.11.2016 11 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II spielfrei 16/17
So 06.11.2016 12:30 11 Kreisliga C 3 TSV Amshausen II TuS Union 02 Bielefeld 16/17 Sportplatz Amshausen (Nebenplatz, Kunstrasen)
So 13.11.2016 10:00 12 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) TuS Brake 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 13.11.2016 13:00 12 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II BSV West 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 13.11.2016 15:00 12 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld BSV West II 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 27.11.2016 12:00 13 Frauen Kreisliga A SV Ubbedissen TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) 16/17 SVU Arena (Kunstrasen)
So 27.11.2016 12:30 13 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Quelle II TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II 16/17 Waldstadion Quelle (Rasenplatz)
So 27.11.2016 12:30 13 Kreisliga C 3 VfL Oldentrup TuS Union 02 Bielefeld 16/17 Sportplatz Oldentrup (Rasenplatz)
So 04.12.2016 13:00 14 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Eintracht Bielefeld TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) 16/17 Königsbrügge (Kunstrasen)
So 04.12.2016 12:00 14 Kreisliga C 2 TuS 08 Senne 1 II TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II 16/17 bpi Arena am Waldbad Senne (Rasenplatz)
So 04.12.2016 12:30 14 Kreisliga C 3 spielfrei TuS Union 02 Bielefeld 16/17 Waldstadion Quelle (Rasenplatz)
So 11.12.2016 10:30 15 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) SC Halle 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 11.12.2016 14:30 15 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 11.12.2016 15 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld spielfrei 16/17
So 12.03.2017 15:00 16 Frauen Kreisliga A FTSV TuS Ost Bielefeld TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) 16/17 Sport- und LernPark Heeper Fichten (Kunstrasen)
So 12.03.2017 15:00 16 Kreisliga C 2 Kickers 81 Sennestadt TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II 16/17 Sportplatz Travestraße (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 12.03.2017 10:30 16 Kreisliga C 3 SC Hicret Bielefeld III TuS Union 02 Bielefeld 16/17 Sportplatz Gleisdreieck (Hartplatz)
So 19.03.2017 10:00 17 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) SpVg. Versmold (9er) 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 19.03.2017 11:00 17 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II Sportfreunde Sennestadt 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 19.03.2017 13:00 17 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld TuS Langenheide III (9er) 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 26.03.2017 10:30 18 Frauen Kreisliga A SV Häger TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) 16/17 Oberwelland-Park (Kunstrasen)
So 26.03.2017 11:00 18 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II SV Roj Bielefeld II 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 26.03.2017 13:00 18 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld GSV Cosmos Bielefeld 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 02.04.2017 10:00 19 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) TSV Amshausen 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 02.04.2017 12:30 19 Kreisliga C 2 SV Ubbedissen II TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II 16/17 SVU Arena (Kunstrasen)
So 02.04.2017 13:00 19 Kreisliga C 3 Sportfreunde Sennestadt II TuS Union 02 Bielefeld 16/17 Sportplatz Travestraße (Platz A) (Rasenplatz)
So 09.04.2017 10:00 20 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) SG Hesseln (9er) 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 09.04.2017 11:00 20 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II SuK Canlar Bielefeld III 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 09.04.2017 13:00 20 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld SG Hesseln III 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 23.04.2017 15:00 21 Frauen Kreisliga A VfL Theesen (9er) TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) 16/17 BIEKRA-Sportpark (Kunstrasen)
So 23.04.2017 12:30 21 Kreisliga C 2 SpVg. Heepen II TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II 16/17 Sportplatz Schützenberg (Kunstrasen)
So 23.04.2017 11:00 21 Kreisliga C 3 TuS 08 Senne 1 III TuS Union 02 Bielefeld 16/17 bpi Arena am Waldbad Senne (Kunstrasen)
So 30.04.2017 10:00 22 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen (9er) 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 30.04.2017 11:00 22 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II SV Brackwede III 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 30.04.2017 13:00 22 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen II 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 07.05.2017 11:00 23 Frauen Kreisliga A Spvg. Steinhagen TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) 16/17 Cronsbachstadion (Kunstrasen)
So 07.05.2017 23 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II spielfrei 16/17
So 07.05.2017 12:30 23 Kreisliga C 3 Türkgücü Sennestadt II TuS Union 02 Bielefeld 16/17 Sportplatz Travestraße (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 14.05.2017 10:00 24 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) TuS Solbad Ravensberg (9er) 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 14.05.2017 24 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II spielfrei 16/17
So 14.05.2017 13:00 24 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld TSV Amshausen II 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 21.05.2017 13:00 25 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Brake TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) 16/17 Ludwig-Jahn-Kampfbahn (Kunstrasen)
So 21.05.2017 15:00 25 Kreisliga C 2 BSV West TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II 16/17 SchücoArena Kunstrasenplatz
So 21.05.2017 13:15 25 Kreisliga C 3 BSV West II TuS Union 02 Bielefeld 16/17 SchücoArena Kunstrasenplatz
So 28.05.2017 10:00 26 Frauen Kreisliga A TuS Union 02 Bielefeld (9er) SV Ubbedissen 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz B) (Hartplatz)
So 28.05.2017 11:00 26 Kreisliga C 2 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld II TuS Quelle II 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)
So 28.05.2017 13:00 26 Kreisliga C 3 TuS Union 02 Bielefeld VfL Oldentrup 16/17 Heeper Fichten West (Platz A) (Hartplatz)